POSICIONES

U7GPEGAGPDifPts
Caribbean4001531212
Cayey21111927
Bayamon FC1311116-54
Gurabo030312-90
U9GPEGAGPDifPts
Bayamon FC3012061410
Cayey3011551010
Gladiadores1218714
Mirabelli130517-123
Caribbean031518-131
U11GPEGAGPDifPts
GPS Guaynabo5001921715
Bayamon FC4101721512
Gladiadores4101631312
Fraigcomar32010559
Cayey230812-46
Caribbean140312-93
Metropolitan140220-183
GPS Torrimar050120-190
U13 RGPEGAGPDifPts
Gladiadores5001811715
Metropolitan32011839
Caribe SC3207439
Mirabelli21211658
Cayey22189-17
Caribbean23046-26
Bayamon FC131413-94
GPS Guaynabo050117-160
U13 EliteGPEGAGPDifPts
Cayey0000000
GPS Guaynabo0000000
PRHPSA0000000
Fraigcomar0000000
Caribbean0000000
U15GPEGAGPDifPts
GPS Guaynabo3011541110
Bayamon FC310166109
PRHPSA2118267
Caribbean130411-73
Metropolitan040020-200
U17 RGPEGAGPDifPts
Caribe SC3008089
GPS Guaynabo1116424
Bayamon FC11126-44
Mirabelli02235-22
Caribbean01204-42
U17 Elite AGPEGAGPDifPts
Fraigcomar2018267
GPS Guaynabo22069-36
PRHPSA1024225
Bayamon FC01278-12
Cayey02115-41
U17 Elite BGPEGAGPDifPts
Gladiadores4001731412
Mirabelli21011566
Caribbean1208443
GPS Mayaguez12029-73
Fraigcomar030017-170
U20GPEGAGPDifPts
Fraigcomar1002113
Metropolitan01012-10
U5GPEGAGPDifPts
Bayamon FC0000000
Cayey0000000