POSICIONES

U7GPEGAGPDifPts
Caribbean6002451918
Cayey222151508
Bayamon FC2311418-47
Gurabo051924-151
U9GPEGAGPDifPts
Bayamon FC3012061410
Cayey3011551010
Gladiadores1218714
Mirabelli130517-123
Caribbean031518-131
U11GPEGAGPDifPts
GPS Guaynabo6012732419
Bayamon FC6102822618
Gladiadores5112041616
Caribbean340812-49
Fraigcomar3401016-69
Cayey3401016-69
Metropolitan160324-213
GPS Torrimar070130-290
U13 RGPEGAGPDifPts
Gladiadores6012622419
Caribe SC5201441015
Mirabelli313137612
Caribbean33156-110
Cayey331911-210
Metropolitan340111019
Bayamon FC151419-154
GPS Guaynabo061124-231
U13 EGPEGAGPDifPts
GPS Guaynabo30182610
PRHPSA2203306
Cayey12146-24
Caribbean12146-24
Fraigcomar12113-24
U15GPEGAGPDifPts
GPS Guaynabo3011541110
Bayamon FC310166109
PRHPSA2118267
Caribbean130411-73
Metropolitan040020-200
U17 RGPEGAGPDifPts
Caribe SC30180810
GPS Guaynabo21110467
Bayamon FC121210-84
Caribbean01304-43
Mirabelli02235-22
U17 Elite AGPEGAGPDifPts
PRHPSA2025238
Fraigcomar2118357
GPS Guaynabo22069-36
Bayamon FC11214865
Cayey031112-111
U17 Elite BGPEGAGPDifPts
Gladiadores4001731412
Caribbean22012576
Mirabelli22012936
GPS Mayaguez22079-26
Fraigcomar040022-220
U17 EliteGPEGAGPDifPts
GPS Guaynabo0000000
GPS Mayaguez0000000
Fraigcomar0000000
PRHPSA0000000
Cayey0000000
Caribbean0000000
Mirabelli0000000
Gladiadores0000000
Bayamon FC0000000
U20GPEGAGPDifPts
Fraigcomar1002113
Metropolitan01012-10
U5GPEGAGPDifPts
Bayamon FC0000000
Cayey0000000